电脑版

APP下载
  • 08:00 美超 前锋麦迪逊足 VS 北德克萨斯
  • 08:00 中北美联 CA独立队 VS 安提瓜GFC
  • 08:00 委內超A 卡拉波波 VS 委内瑞拉竞技
  • 08:05 墨西乙春 哥达拿查拉大 VS 坎昆FC
  • 08:30 巴西甲 瓦斯科达伽马 VS 科林蒂安
  • 08:30 自由杯 弗拉门戈 VS 巴兰基亚青年
  • 08:30 自由杯 约森独立队 VS 瓜亚基尔
  • 08:30 自由杯 帕尔梅拉斯 VS 泰格雷
  • 08:30 自由杯 玻利瓦尔 VS 亚松森瓜拉尼
  • 09:00 洪都甲春 CD奥林匹亚 VS 伊斯柏纳
  • 09:00 哥伦杯 茨高 VS 皇家桑坦德
  • 09:00 哥伦杯 恩维加多 VS 卡尔达斯
  • 10:00 中北美联 阿拉胡埃伦斯 VS 锡瓦奥
  • 10:05 墨西乙春 多拉多斯 VS 塔巴蒂奥
  • 12:30 CBA 浙江稠州金租 VS 山西汾酒股份
  • 13:00 哈萨甲A FK阿雷斯 VS 伊基巴斯图特
  • 13:00 哈萨甲B 斯迪尤索 VS 布拉特铁米塔
  • 13:30 WCBA 山东西王女篮 VS 浙江稠州银行女篮
  • 15:30 中超 石家庄永昌 VS 大连人
  • 16:00 哈萨甲A 阿勒泰瑟美 VS 拜科努尔
  • 16:30 WCBA 江苏牛首山女篮 VS 河北英励女篮
  • 17:00 哈萨甲B 阿迪拿奥 VS 奥杜斯基克
  • 17:00 哈萨甲B 安察利克 VS 凯拉特学院
  • 17:00 德U17北 云达不莱梅U VS RB莱比锡U
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 尼菲治B队 VS 莫克
  • 18:00 西联杯 拉斯洛查斯 VS 特尼斯卡
  • 18:00 阿塞甲 沙巴巴库B队 VS 扎塔拉
  • 18:00 俄青联 莫斯科切尔塔 VS 索契青年队
  • 18:30 土甲 土兹拉士邦 VS 奥斯曼里士邦
  • 18:30 土杯 塔普兹克 VS 阿勒美达士邦
  • 18:30 土杯 卡拉科普鲁 VS 奥曼尼纽
  • 19:00 哈萨甲A 阿克托比 VS 塔兰
  • 19:00 乌兹超 马沙尔 VS 库卢维赤克肯
  • 19:30 WCBA 河南伊川农商银行女篮 VS 黑龙江大庆农商行女篮
  • 19:30 球会友谊 ACA FC VS 童杰FC
  • 19:35 CBA 上海久事 VS 四川五粮金樽
  • 19:35 中超 北京中赫国安 VS 山东鲁能泰山
  • 20:00 CBA 北京首钢 VS 深圳马可波罗
  • 20:00 保杯 奥波力斯特 VS 普罗夫迪夫博
  • 20:00 保杯 巴治克 VS 塞普特姆里
  • 20:00 保杯 娜杰日达多布 VS 华拉特莎
  • 20:00 保杯 索奏普尔 VS 伊塔尔
  • 20:00 斯亚杯 德拉瓦 VS 慕拉
  • 20:00 立陶杯 萨尔格里斯 VS 苏杜瓦
  • 20:40 沙地联 艾伯哈 VS 希拉尔
  • 21:00 乌兹超 本尤德科 VS 安迪江
  • 21:00 土甲 伊斯坦堡士邦 VS 阿卡沙
  • 21:00 俄乙西 伊尔库茨克 VS FK赤达
  • 21:00 哈萨超 奥达巴斯 VS 斯咸迪苏
  • 21:00 哈萨超 阿斯坦纳 VS 杜堡尔
  • 21:00 哈萨超 卡萨尔 VS 沙克特
  • 22:30 女欧国杯 希腊女足 VS 黑山女足
  • 22:30 白俄超 比斯特迪纳摩 VS 斯卢萨可
  • 22:30 西乙 莱加内斯 VS 萨拉戈萨
  • 23:00 马尔乙 维特奥沙星城 VS 泽巴格流浪
  • 23:00 芬超 HIFK足球 VS 洛瓦涅米
  • 23:05 沙地联 塔亚文 VS 艾纳斯
  • 23:30 芬超 洪卡 VS 拉赫蒂
  • 23:30 芬超 英特土尔库 VS TPS土尔库
  • 23:30 芬超 玛丽港 VS 赫尔辛基
  • 23:30 芬超 古比斯 VS 哈卡
  • 23:30 芬超 塞那乔其 VS 埃尔维斯
  • 23:30 女欧国杯 威尔士女足 VS 法罗群岛女足
  • 23:59 爱沙乙 帕尔努JK VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁
  • 23:59 丹麦甲 锡尔克堡 VS 维堡
  • 23:59 土甲 梅内门 VS 布尔萨体育
  • 23:59 土杯 布卡士邦SK VS 索马士邦
  • 00:45 女欧国杯 瑞典女足 VS 拉脱维亚女足
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 塞萨洛尼基 VS 奥莫尼亚
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 年青人 VS 罗马
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 那不勒斯 VS 艾克马亚
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 索非亚中央陆 VS 克卢日
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 里杰卡 VS 皇家社会
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 登克尔克 VS 莫尔德
  • 00:55 沙地联 吉达阿赫利 VS 瓦赫达麦加
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 维也纳快速 VS 阿森纳
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 勒沃库森 VS 尼斯
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 比尔舒华夏普 VS 布拉格斯拉维
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 标准列日 VS 格拉斯哥流浪
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 莱克普斯纳 VS 本菲卡
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 埃因霍温 VS 格拉那达
  • 01:00 西联杯 雷奥亚 VS 兰格勒奥
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 佐高平斯 VS 哥德堡盖斯
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 布拉格 VS 卢恩斯基尔
  • 01:00 阿联酋超 沙瑞加 VS 艾维赫达
  • 01:00 西乙 奥维多 VS 巴列卡诺
  • 01:00 德堡州联 克萊 VS 波卓尔特
  • 01:00 毛里甲 贾赫 VS 卡埃迪
  • 01:30 西联杯 普拉格斯卡尔 VS 马尔文洛亚
  • 01:30 德堡州联 雅加达通尼斯 VS 蒙海姆
  • 01:30 德堡州联 内特塔尔 VS SV索尼克斯
  • 02:00 西联杯 利亚戈斯特拉 VS 塔拉戈纳
  • 02:00 埃及杯 艾德瀚德 VS 肯特拉特斯
  • 02:00 德堡州联 FSV杜伊斯 VS 杜塞尔多夫西
  • 02:00 德堡州联 FSV杜伊斯 VS SC杜塞尔多
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 卢多格德斯 VS 安特卫普
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 萨格勒布迪纳 VS 费耶诺德
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 布拉加 VS AEK雅典
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 沃尔夫斯伯格 VS 莫斯科中央陆
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 莱切斯特城 VS 柔亚
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 霍芬海姆 VS 贝尔格莱德红
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 布拉格斯巴达 VS 里尔
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 利贝雷茨 VS 根特
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 凯尔特人 VS AC米兰
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 特拉维夫马卡 VS 卡拉巴克
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 比利亚雷亚尔 VS 锡瓦斯体育
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 托特纳姆热刺 VS LASK林茨
  • 03:15 马尔乙 佩塔 VS 马沙
  • 03:15 冰岛超 斯塔尔南 VS KR雷克雅未
  • 03:30 西乙 马拉加 VS 希洪竞技
  • 03:40 毛里甲 FC萨赫勒 VS AS加德国民
  • 04:00 哥斯甲春 瓜达卢普 VS 肯塔吉内斯
  • 04:00 哥斯甲春 桑托斯DG VS 萨普里萨
  • 05:00 洪都甲春 伊斯帕诺 VS CD维达
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 利加大学 VS 国家报队
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 穆苏克鲁纳 VS 奥卡斯
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 埃梅莱克 VS 马卡拉
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 基多天主大学 VS 库恩卡
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 特克尼克 VS 德芬
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 瓜亚基尔城 VS 奥伦斯CS
  • 07:00 哥伦杯 布卡拉曼格 VS 阿利安萨
  • 07:00 哥伦杯 阿古拉斯多拉 VS 利昂内斯
  • 08:00 中北美联 利梅诺 VS 弗尔戈FC
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 瓦哈卡 VS 塞拉亚
  • 08:30 自由杯 格雷米奥 VS 卡利阿美利加
  • 08:30 自由杯 智利天主大学 VS 巴西国际
  • 08:30 自由杯 博卡青年 VS 卡拉卡斯
  • 08:30 自由杯 自由队 VS 曼特宁独立
  • 09:00 哥伦杯 帕特里奥坦斯 VS 圣塔菲
  • 10:00 中北美联 摩塔瓜 VS 齐奥内斯交流
  • 10:30 美职业 西雅图音速 VS 波特兰伐木者
  • 11:00 CBA 山东西王 VS 南京同曦宙光
  • 11:00 CBA 新疆伊力特 VS 九台农商银行
  • 13:30 WCBA 内蒙古农信女篮 VS 上海宝山大华女篮
  • 15:30 CBA 青岛国信海天 VS 天津先行者
  • 15:30 中超 武汉卓尔 VS 河南建业
  • 16:30 WCBA 武汉盛帆女篮 VS 山西竹叶青女篮
  • 17:00 澳布甲 北松 VS 湖泊FC
  • 17:00 澳布甲 圣佛德流浪 VS 安纳利
  • 17:00 澳布甲 格拉瓦特山 VS 卡利拿
  • 17:00 澳布甲 布里斯本竞技 VS 新农场联
  • 17:00 澳布甲 佛吉尼亚联 VS 昆士兰大学
  • 17:00 澳布甲 韦斯登司比力 VS 叶士域治城
  • 17:45 澳南超 阿德莱德SC VS 阿德莱德蓝鹰
  • 17:45 澳南超 阿德莱德奥林 VS 帕拉山骑士
  • 18:00 俄乙中 斯特罗吉诺 VS 索科尔萨拉托
  • 18:00 韩K联降 水原三星 VS 城南足球俱乐
  • 19:00 乌兹超 比克波德 VS 布哈拉
  • 19:30 WCBA 北京首钢女篮 VS 福建心相印女篮
  • 19:30 印尼超 帕尔斯巴亚 VS 普斯拉加艾瑟
  • 19:30 印尼超 查亚普拉 VS 印尼军
  • 19:30 印尼超 佩斯克 VS 三宝珑
  • 19:30 印尼超 马兰 VS 巴厘联
  • 19:30 印尼超 佩西加雅加达 VS 万隆
  • 19:30 印尼超 巴杨卡拉泗水 VS 普萨马尼亚
  • 19:30 印尼超 培斯塔坦格朗 VS 巴日托
  • 19:30 印尼超 斯乐门 VS 马都拉联
  • 19:30 印尼超 帕森拉 VS PSM马卡萨
  • 19:30 阿美甲 塞万青年 VS 西亚美尼亚
  • 19:35 中超 上海上港 VS 上海绿地申花
  • 20:00 CBA 广东东莞大益 VS 浙江广厦控股
  • 20:00 CBA 北京控股 VS 辽宁本钢
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 奥林普科姆拉 VS CSF斯巴达
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 谢里夫B队 VS 苏塞雷阿
  • 20:00 英U23A 德比郡U23 VS 南安普顿U2
  • 20:00 阿曼联 巴赫拉 VS 玛巴特
  • 20:00 阿曼联 迪赫弗 VS 玛斯卡特
  • 20:00 阿曼联 艾尔斯塔卡 VS 阿尔纳斯
  • 20:00 阿曼联 沙尔俱乐部 VS 萨汉姆
  • 20:00 阿曼联 苏维克 VS 欧鲁巴苏瑞
  • 20:00 阿曼联 阿曼FC VS 席贝
  • 20:00 乌克U21 丹斯那切尼赫 VS 奥林匹克登尼
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 维多利巴尔达 VS 斯塔利
  • 20:00 阿曼联 拿达 VS 费加亚
  • 20:00 乌克U21 基辅迪纳摩U VS 阿拉卡森德里
  • 20:00 乌克U21 利沃夫U21 VS SK迪尼普U
  • 20:00 乌克U21 沃斯卡拉U2 VS 顿涅茨克矿工
  • 20:05 沙地青 瓜达席亚青年 VS 纳萨青年队
  • 20:20 沙地青 費哈青年队 VS 阿尔菲斯青年
  • 20:25 沙地青 塔亚文青年队 VS 费萨里哈曼青
  • 20:30 黎巴嫩联 EL-布尔杰 VS 阿尔斯巴
  • 20:30 沙地青 泰青年队 VS 吉达艾阿里青
  • 20:55 沙地青 艾尔维达青年 VS 艾伯哈青年队
  • 20:55 沙地青 尤胡德青年队 VS 海尔欧青年队
  • 21:00 英U23A 韦斯咸U23 VS 布莱克本U2
  • 21:00 英U23B 米德尔斯堡U VS 伯恩利U23
  • 21:00 英U23B 西布朗维奇U VS 纽卡斯尔联U
  • 21:00 克亚乙 雷迪塞瓦特 VS 奥利简特
  • 21:00 白俄后备 鲍里索夫巴特 VS 维特布斯克后
  • 21:00 白俄后备 明斯克迪纳摩 VS 伯希纳博布鲁
  • 21:00 白俄后备 戈洛迪亚后备 VS 斯莫列维奇后
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 恩戈齐使者 VS 埃列芬
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 穆桑加蒂 VS 布马穆鲁
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 鲁金杰FC VS 布琼布拉市
  • 21:00 格鲁甲 圣肯河雷 VS 第比利斯火车
  • 21:00 格鲁甲 森特尔迪亚 VS 古泰斯拖比度
  • 21:00 格鲁甲 泰拉维 VS 迪拉
  • 21:00 乌兹超 克孜勒库姆 VS 塔什干火车头
  • 22:00 欧青U21外 土耳其U21 VS 奥地利U21
  • 22:00 芬乙C 雅各布斯塔德 VS 基斯特
  • 22:00 芬乙C GBK科科拉 VS 维夫克
  • 22:00 葡U23 埃斯托里尔U VS 本菲卡U23
  • 22:30 女欧国杯 俄罗斯女足 VS 斯洛文尼亚女
  • 22:40 沙地联 卡达西亚 VS 德咸科
  • 22:45 沙地青 伊蒂法克青年 VS 哈哲尔青年队
  • 23:00 罗甲 梅迪亚什沼气 VS 波图森尼
  • 23:00 塞浦甲 AEP帕福斯 VS 波勒米迪奥
  • 23:00 女欧国杯 波兰女足 VS 阿塞拜疆女足
  • 23:00 塞浦乙 迪加尼斯 VS 亚吉纳帕
  • 23:05 沙地联 拉德 VS 阿尔沙巴布
  • 23:30 沙地青 伊蒂哈德吉达 VS 艾沙比青年队
  • 23:40 波兰甲 维德祖罗茲 VS 比查度
  • 23:59 克亚甲 华迪斯 VS 比路朴
  • 23:59 女欧国杯 土耳其女足 VS 科索沃女足
  • 23:59 女欧国杯 塞浦路斯女足 VS 葡萄牙女足
  • 23:59 女欧国杯 立陶宛女足 VS 罗马尼亚女足
  • 23:59 女欧国杯 乌克兰女足 VS 爱尔兰女足
  • 23:59 波兰超 皮亚斯特 VS 华沙普洛克
  • 23:59 立陶乙冠 希奥利艾 VS 维尔纽斯维提
  • 23:59 瑞典女乙 布罗马博亚纳 VS 卡尔马女足
  • 00:30 奥乙 奥地利维也纳 VS 奥地利卢斯特
  • 00:30 奥乙 多恩比纳 VS SV霍恩
  • 00:30 奥乙 FC苏柏芬特 VS 卡芬堡
  • 00:30 奥乙 格拉茨AK VS 阿姆斯特顿
  • 00:30 奥乙 拉夫尼茨 VS 奥地利克拉根
  • 00:30 奥乙 前进斯太尔 VS 维也纳迅速青
  • 00:30 奥乙 瓦克蒂罗尔 VS BW林茨
  • 00:30 德乙 纽伦堡 VS 卡尔斯鲁厄
  • 00:30 德乙 雷根斯堡 VS 布伦斯维克
  • 00:45 荷乙 特尔斯达 VS 赫尔蒙德
  • 00:45 荷乙 尼美根 VS 前进之鹰
  • 00:45 荷乙 福伦丹 VS 多德勒支
  • 00:45 荷乙 乌德勒支青年 VS 奥斯
  • 00:45 荷乙 马斯特里赫特 VS 阿贾克斯青年
  • 00:55 沙地联 费萨里哈曼 VS 巴腾
  • 01:00 保乙 格纳火车头 VS 赫巴
  • 01:00 德U17南 卡斯鲁厄U1 VS 凯泽斯劳滕U
  • 01:00 德地区东北 艾尔格里尼克 VS 柏林赫塔青年
  • 01:00 德地区东北 塔比柏林 VS 柏林迪纳摩
  • 01:00 德地区东北 BFC维多利 VS 巴贝斯堡
  • 01:00 丹麦乙B 海勒鲁普 VS 布隆索伊
  • 01:00 丹麦乙B 罗斯基德 VS 斯科修夫
  • 01:00 土超 卡斯帕萨 VS 哥茲塔比
  • 01:00 阿联酋超 阿尔阿赫利 VS 阿尔艾因
  • 01:00 丹麦超 利恩比 VS 欧登塞
  • 01:05 波兰甲 雷索维亚 VS 桑德克亚
  • 01:30 女欧国杯 荷兰女足 VS 爱沙尼亚女足
  • 01:30 德地区北 德罗特尔森 VS 吕内堡
  • 01:30 德地区北 左登 VS SV阿特拉斯
  • 01:30 葡甲 佩纳菲尔 VS 艾路卡
  • 02:00 瑞士甲 克里恩斯 VS 图恩
  • 02:00 罗甲 CS卡拉奥华 VS 塞林西尼
  • 02:00 比乙 KMSK丹泽 VS 韦斯特鲁
  • 02:00 英U23A 曼联U23 VS 埃弗顿U23
  • 02:00 英U23A 布莱顿U23 VS 莱切斯特城U
  • 02:00 英乙U23 屈福特U23 VS 考文垂U23
  • 02:00 女欧国杯 匈牙利女足 VS 斯洛伐克女足
  • 02:15 南非超附 超体联盟 VS 利奥帕德
  • 02:25 奥乙 FAC维也纳 VS 列弗宁
  • 02:30 直布超 里尼斯FC VS 曼彻斯特62
  • 02:30 女欧国杯 苏格兰女足 VS 阿尔巴尼亚女
  • 02:30 波兰超 卢宾扎格勒比 VS 列治亚
  • 02:30 德甲 斯图加特 VS 科隆
  • 02:45 爱超 沙姆洛克流浪 VS 圣帕特里克
  • 02:45 威超 康纳斯码头 VS 现代城
  • 02:45 苏冠 阿布罗斯 VS 哈茨
  • 02:45 比甲 科特赖克 VS 安德莱赫特
  • 02:45 意甲 森索罗 VS 都灵
  • 02:45 英冠 诺丁汉森林 VS 德比郡
  • 02:45 爱超 德利城 VS 谢尔伯恩
  • 03:00 法甲 雷恩 VS 安格斯
  • 03:00 荷乙 FC埃因霍温 VS 阿尔克马尔青
  • 03:00 西甲 艾尔切 VS 巴伦西亚
  • 03:00 荷乙 坎布尔 VS 罗达JC
  • 03:00 英超 阿斯顿维拉 VS 利兹联
  • 03:00 荷乙 阿尔梅勒城 VS 布雷达
  • 03:00 意乙 恩波利 VS 比萨
  • 03:00 荷乙 邓伯什 VS SBV精英
  • 03:00 厄瓜甲秋 波图维耶霍 VS 瓜亚基尔
  • 03:00 荷乙 格拉夫夏普 VS 埃因霍温青年
  • 03:00 女欧国杯 西班牙女足 VS 捷克女足
  • 03:00 女欧国杯 法国女足 VS 北马其顿女足
  • 03:00 非冠杯 艾阿里 VS 卡萨布兰卡维
  • 03:30 葡超 唐迪拉 VS 朴迪莫伦斯
  • 06:00 哥伦乙春 修罗 VS 珀帕妍
  • 06:15 巴西乙 布拉希尔佩洛 VS 阿拉戈亚诺体
  • 08:30 墨西联春 普埃布拉 VS 莱昂
  • 08:30 美职业 纳什威尔 VS 新英格兰革命
  • 08:30 巴西乙 沙佩科恩斯 VS 欧帕尔利奥
  • 08:40 哥伦乙春 巴瑞库拉 VS 马达莱纳联
  • 10:00 日职女乙 播磨阿尔比恩 VS 日本体育大学
  • 10:00 美女职 波特兰荆棘女 VS 华盛顿精神女
  • 11:00 澳塔超 南霍巴特 VS 河畔奥林匹克
  • 11:30 澳塔超 格莱诺基骑士 VS 德文波特城
  • 12:30 澳南超 莫德柏里喷射 VS 阿德莱德联青
  • 12:30 澳南超 阿德莱德城 VS 地铁之星
  • 12:30 澳南超 坎伯兰联 VS 阿德莱德彗星
  • 12:30 韩K2联 全南天龙 VS 大田市民
  • 13:00 韩K3联 全州市民 VS 庆州市民
  • 13:00 韩K联降 FC首尔 VS 江原FC
  • 13:00 韩K4联 抱川FC VS 晋州市民
  • 13:00 俄甲 SKA哈巴罗 VS 莫斯科切尔塔
  • 13:00 日职联 鹿岛鹿角 VS 广岛三箭
  • 13:00 日职联 札幌冈萨多 VS 横滨FC
  • 13:00 日职联 名古屋鲸八 VS 仙台维加泰
  • 13:00 日职乙 山形山神 VS 东京绿茵
  • 13:00 日职乙 金泽 VS 冈山绿雉
  • 13:30 WCBA 天津冠古篮 VS 广东东莞新彤盛女篮
  • 13:30 澳南甲 阿德莱德胜利 VS 西托伦斯
  • 13:30 澳南甲 西阿德莱德S VS 普雷福特
  • 13:30 澳南甲 斯特尔特狮队 VS 南阿德莱德黑
  • 13:30 澳南甲 西弗德流浪 VS 富勒姆联
  • 13:30 澳南甲 阿得莱德丘 VS 白城伍德维尔
  • 13:30 澳南甲 阿德莱德毒蛇 VS 西部前锋
  • 13:30 澳塔超 霍巴特斑马 VS 朗赛斯顿城
  • 13:30 澳塔超 金布洛治獅队 VS 奥林比亚勇士
  • 14:00 澳威北超附 埃奇沃斯伊格 VS 布罗德美度兰
  • 14:00 日室内足 大阪室内足球 VS 北九州五人足
  • 14:00 韩K4联 杨平 VS 忠州市民
  • 14:00 澳布超冠 阿尔巴尼克里 VS 塔林加流浪
  • 14:00 韩K4联 南洞 VS 始兴市民
  • 14:00 韩K4联 利川市民 VS 高阳FC
  • 14:00 日职联 FC东京 VS 横滨水手
  • 14:00 韩K3联 金海 VS 江陵
  • 14:00 韩K3联 金浦市民 VS 釜山运输
  • 14:00 韩K3联 华城FC VS 庆州水利
  • 14:00 韩K3联 木浦市 VS 大田地铁
  • 14:00 韩K3联 平泽市民 VS 春川市民
  • 14:30 澳昆甲 罗切达尔流浪 VS 洛根利泰柠
  • 14:30 澳昆甲 南国老鹰 VS 荷兰公园老鹰
  • 15:00 中乙B 内蒙古草上飞 VS 南京枫帆
  • 15:00 澳布超保 贝赛联 VS 布里斯班骑士
  • 15:00 韩K2联 忠南牙山 VS FC安养
  • 15:00 韩K2联 济州联队 VS 水原城
  • 15:00 日职联 大阪钢巴 VS 柏太阳神
  • 15:00 中乙A 湖北楚风合力 VS 淄博蹴鞠
  • 15:00 中乙A 广西宝韵 VS 武汉三镇
  • 15:00 中乙B 青岛中能 VS 青岛红狮
  • 15:00 中乙B 北京理工 VS 河北奥利精英
  • 15:30 韩K联降 仁川联队 VS 釜山偶像
  • 15:30 中超 广州富力 VS 青岛黄海青港
  • 16:00 罗乙 巴克乌 VS 科穆纳莱雷恰
  • 16:00 罗乙 梅塔洛格布斯 VS FK米耶尔库
  • 16:00 罗乙 米奥文尼 VS 克卢日大学
  • 16:00 罗乙 潘杜里 VS 里彭斯亚
  • 16:00 罗乙 斯洛博齐亚 VS 克勒拉希
  • 16:00 罗乙 蒂米什瓦拉 VS CSS斯拉提
  • 16:00 罗乙 沃因塔特努马 VS 斯克拉雷西塔
  • 16:00 罗乙 哥利亚布沙 VS 奥拉迪亚
  • 16:00 澳昆甲 西南昆士兰达 VS 布里斯班狼队
  • 16:00 韩K4联 中浪野马 VS 坡州市民
  • 16:00 日职联 浦和红钻 VS 大阪樱花
  • 16:00 韩K3联 清州FC VS 扬州市民
  • 16:00 澳布超保 甲普 VS 阿卡西亚岭
  • 16:00 澳布超保 卡布尔彻 VS 北极星
  • 16:00 澳布超冠 圣乔治维莱F VS 格兰
  • 16:30 越南甲冠 安江 VS 巴里亚头顿
  • 16:30 罗乙 康戈迪亚齐安 VS 法鲁尔
  • 16:30 澳昆甲 南部联合 VS 阳光海岸FC
  • 16:30 澳昆超 布里斯班前锋 VS 瑞德兰茨联
  • 17:00 澳昆超 伊斯顿沙伯 VS 黄金海岸骑士
  • 17:00 澳昆超 昆士兰狮队 VS 布里斯班
  • 17:00 德U17南 慕尼黑186 VS 达姆斯塔特U
  • 17:00 德U17南 美因茨05U VS 拜仁慕尼黑U
  • 17:00 德U17西 柏德博恩U1 VS 沙尔克04U
  • 17:00 德U17西 科隆U17 VS 乌帕达尔U1
  • 17:00 德U17西 艾逊U17 VS 亚琛U17
  • 17:00 德U17北 圣保利U17 VS 特雷斯登U1
  • 17:00 德U17北 基尔高士丁U VS 布伦瑞克U1
  • 17:00 德U17北 科特布斯U1 VS 汉诺威96U
  • 17:00 澳昆甲 米切尔顿 VS 叶士域治骑士
  • 17:00 意青联甲 尤文图斯青年 VS 森多利亚U1
  • 17:30 新加坡联 雅龙联队 VS 卡沙
  • 17:30 新加坡联 新泻天鹅乙队 VS 狮城水手
  • 18:00 德U17南 安达赫治U1 VS 奥格斯堡U1
  • 18:00 俄乙中 利比克 VS 麦特鲁格维迪
  • 18:00 葡U23 马里迪莫U2 VS 朴迪莫伦斯U
  • 18:00 俄乙中 FK雷阿萨 VS 其姆奇后备队
  • 18:00 葡U23 里奥阿维U2 VS 科英布拉大学
  • 18:00 俄乙中 哈科林 VS 克拉斯尼
  • 18:00 葡U23 吉马雷斯U2 VS 布拉加U23
  • 18:00 俄乙中 别尔哥罗德礼 VS 阿华加德
  • 18:00 土库曼超 恩尔格泰 VS 萨格丹
  • 18:00 俄乙中 拉明斯科土星 VS 沃罗涅日火炬
  • 18:00 土库曼超 阿什哈巴德 VS 阿哈尔
  • 18:00 爱沙乙 诺米联 VS 科罗拉二队
  • 18:00 日室内足 墨田室內足球 VS 湘南比马室内
  • 18:00 土库曼超 科佩达格 VS 梅尔夫
  • 18:00 越南甲冠 桑纳庆和 VS SQC平定
  • 18:00 葡甲 维薛拿 VS 科英布拉大学
  • 18:00 土库曼超 內比治 VS 阿尔廷阿西尔
  • 18:00 越南甲冠 甫宪 VS 平福
  • 18:00 葡U23 科瓦皮耶达迪 VS 比兰伦斯U2
  • 18:00 俄甲 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 布里安斯克迪
  • 18:00 葡U23 雷克斯欧斯U VS 博阿维斯塔U
  • 18:00 爱沙甲 土勒维克 VS 潭美卡
  • 18:00 俄青联 莫斯科火车头 VS 斯特罗吉诺青
  • 18:00 爱沙甲 塔林军团 VS 卡勒威
  • 18:00 俄青联 乌拉尔青年队 VS 莫斯科中央陆
  • 18:00 立陶乙冠 巴提加B队 VS 尼维斯
  • 18:00 波青联 乔治罗尼亚青 VS 列治亚青年队
  • 18:00 乌克U21 英胡列斯U2 VS 马里乌波尔U
  • 18:00 波青联 斯拉斯克青年 VS 沙斯辛青年队
  • 18:00 乌克U21 高华尤夫卡U VS FC米奈U2
  • 18:00 阿塞超 FK吉兰 VS 萨巴伊
  • 18:00 乌克U21 柔亚U21 VS 鲁克温尼基U
  • 18:00 俄青联 塔利克青年队 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
  • 18:00 俄青联 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 坦波夫青年队
  • 18:00 俄青联 伏尔加格勒青 VS 图拉青年队
  • 18:00 俄青联 奇姆基青年队 VS 莫斯科州青年
  • 18:00 俄青联 科诺普廖夫青 VS 圣彼德斯堡青
  • 18:30 土甲 尤姆尼耶士邦 VS 阿特诺度
  • 18:30 土超 安卡拉古库 VS 哈塔斯堡
  • 18:30 波青联 克拉科维亚青 VS 萨比利斯青年
  • 18:30 乌兹超 特尔梅兹 VS 塔什干棉农
  • 18:40 波兰甲 哥罗纳 VS 奥尔什丁
  • 18:40 波兰甲 拉多麦科 VS LKS洛迪兹
  • 18:45 泰甲 乌隆他尼 VS 阿尤塔亚联
  • 18:45 泰超 那空拉查斯马 VS 曼谷联合队
  • 19:00 德U17西 科隆福图纳U VS 波鸿U17
  • 19:00 俄超 莫斯科迪纳摩 VS PFC索治
  • 19:00 芬乙B 埃斯波 VS 詹兹
  • 19:00 德U17北 沃尔夫斯堡U VS 卡尔斯耶拿U
  • 19:00 丹麦U17 邦比U17 VS 宁比U17
  • 19:00 芬乙B 卡亚普 VS HJS学院
  • 19:00 德U17北 哈雷斯彻U1 VS 柏林联U17
  • 19:00 泰甲 斯沙克特 VS 赫恩柯恩联
  • 19:00 芬乙B TPV谭柏利 VS 亚特兰提斯
  • 19:00 德地区北 沃尔夫斯堡青 VS 云达不莱梅业
  • 19:00 拉脱甲 奥达里加 VS 斯米尔泰
  • 19:00 芬乙B 伊韦斯B队 VS PIF帕拉宁
  • 19:00 芬乙C 吉普 VS PS凯米
  • 19:00 乌克超 德斯纳切尼赫 VS 奧林匹克登尼
  • 19:00 丹麦乙A SfB欧雷 VS 达伦
  • 19:00 芬乙C 路云尼米B队 VS 韦斯屈莱
  • 19:00 乌克超 禾斯克拉 VS 顿涅茨克矿工
  • 19:00 丹麦乙A 塞维斯特 VS 布拉布兰
  • 19:00 芬乙A 维京吉特 VS 中新地
  • 19:00 罗甲 UT亚拉德 VS 赤尼达塔高维
  • 19:00 丹麦乙B 梵鲁斯 VS 尼克宾
  • 19:00 芬乙A PEPO拉宾 VS PK-35海
  • 19:00 波兰乙 加巴尼亚 VS 胡尼克拉科夫
  • 19:00 土乙白 俄辛康士邦 VS 哈斯特帕
  • 19:00 芬乙A 努尔米耶尔维 VS 查普斯
  • 19:00 土乙红 帕萨士邦 VS 布沙尼路费斯
  • 19:00 土乙白 赫克莫古特拉 VS 乌塔斯乌沙克
  • 19:00 芬乙A 拉迪恩雷帕斯 VS 奇芬
  • 19:00 土乙红 贝拉迪亚士邦 VS 波德鲁姆士邦
  • 19:00 芬甲 奥卢 VS MP米克力
  • 19:00 俄乙中 新莫斯科斯克 VS 奥布宁斯克
  • 19:00 瑞典乙南 柯维丁 VS 斯柯维德
  • 19:00 俄乙中 兹纳姆亚诺金 VS FK卡卢加
  • 19:00 瑞典乙北 奧雷布洛西里 VS 卡斯隆德
  • 19:00 白俄乙升 特兰斯迈 VS 巴拉诺维治
  • 19:00 西甲 奥萨苏纳 VS 毕尔巴鄂竞技
  • 19:00 白俄乙升 奥斯波维奇 VS 斯腾勒斯平斯
  • 19:00 白俄乙升 萨克杜亚B队 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
  • 19:00 俄青联 罗斯杜夫青年 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩
  • 19:00 芬甲 KPV科高拉 VS 穆莎
  • 19:00 俄青联 FK乌法青年 VS 喀山鲁宾青年
  • 19:00 芬甲 AC卡亚尼 VS SJK学院
  • 19:00 瑞典女乙 AIK史塔克 VS 波斯坦纳斯女
  • 19:00 瑞典女乙 吉特克斯DF VS 艾林格萨斯女
  • 19:00 意青联甲 AC米兰青年 VS 莎索罗青年队
  • 19:00 泰超 北榄城 VS 尚卡汶里
  • 19:00 越南联冠 广宁 VS 胡志明市
  • 19:00 德乙 达姆斯塔特 VS 圣保利
  • 19:00 德乙 汉堡 VS 维尔茨堡踢球
  • 19:00 德乙 汉诺威96 VS 杜塞尔多夫
  • 19:00 德乙 基尔高士丁 VS 菲尔特
  • 19:15 丹麦甲 霍布罗 VS 埃斯比约
  • 19:30 WCBA 陕西天泽女篮 VS 新疆体彩女篮
  • 19:30 德地区北 弗伦斯堡 VS 阿尔托那
  • 19:30 丹麦乙B KFUM洛斯 VS 希勒罗德
  • 19:30 塞浦乙 艾华迪堡 VS 迪利内亚
  • 19:30 土乙红 塔鲁苏斯 VS 布格萨斯
  • 19:30 塞浦乙 奥摩尼亚普瑟 VS 阿蒂埃努
  • 19:30 土乙白 安卡拉德米斯 VS 文尼沙BB
  • 19:30 塞浦乙 拉卡塔麦斯 VS 艾里斯利马斯
  • 19:30 土乙白 尼日德 VS 高卡尔利
  • 19:30 塞浦乙 扎卡基乌 VS 阿克里塔斯
  • 19:30 英超 西汉姆联 VS 曼彻斯特城
  • 19:30 英冠 沃特福德 VS 伯恩茅斯
  • 19:30 德地区东北 奥尔巴赫 VS 哈尔伯施塔特
  • 19:30 塞浦乙 艾隆納斯 VS 西鲁葡
  • 19:30 德地区东北 BSG化学莱 VS 比绍夫斯韦达
  • 19:30 塞浦乙 阿斯尔 VS 佩伊克
  • 19:30 德地区东北 科特布斯 VS 柏林安卡拉体
  • 19:30 塞浦乙 科里斯埃里米 VS 索迪拉斯
  • 19:35 CBA 浙江稠州金租 VS 四川五粮金樽
  • 19:35 中超 江苏苏宁易购 VS 重庆当代
  • 20:00 CBA 上海久事 VS 北京首钢
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 德罗基亚 VS 巴尔蒂
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 堤基纳 VS 弗拉卡拉
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 斯勒提 VS 利科拉
  • 20:00 摩尔乙 格洛德尼 VS 查赫尔
  • 20:00 白俄甲 斯莫根 VS 高美尔
  • 20:00 泰甲 萨穆帕肯 VS 乌泰他尼森林
  • 20:00 丹麦甲 弗雷德里西亚 VS 斯基夫
  • 20:00 泰甲 帕府联合 VS 清迈
  • 20:00 德U17北 卓尼特斯(U VS 哈化萨伦多夫
  • 20:00 德U17南 维亨U17 VS 贺芬咸U17
  • 20:00 德地区北 海德 VS FC条顿05
  • 20:00 斯亚乙 加德兰戴卡尼 VS ND贝尔廷齐
  • 20:00 德地区西 艾伦 VS SV利比斯塔
  • 20:00 斯亚乙 拖里格拉瓦 VS 南塔
  • 20:00 德地区西 亚琛 VS 柏基斯兹
  • 20:00 斯亚乙 NK道布 VS 科瑞卡
  • 20:00 德地区西 邦纳 VS 慕士达
  • 20:00 斯亚乙 雷都米结 VS 福兹纳
  • 20:00 德地区西 洛特 VS 沙尔克04B
  • 20:00 挪甲 斯托曼 VS 诺霍斯
  • 20:00 德地区西 埃森 VS 奥伯豪森
  • 20:00 挪甲 阿萨纳 VS KFUM奥斯
  • 20:00 德地区西 维登贝鲁克 VS 门兴格拉德巴
  • 20:00 德地区西 胡派达尔 VS 施特拉伦
  • 20:00 德地区南 艾泽奴 VS TSV施泰因
  • 20:00 丹麦乙A 结梅布格 VS 霍尔贝克
  • 20:00 德地区南 埃弗斯堡 VS 瓦尔多夫
  • 20:00 丹麦乙A 米德法特 VS 霍尔斯特布罗
  • 20:00 土乙红 杜古雷士邦 VS 卡拉比克体育
  • 20:00 德地区南 侯姆堡 VS 亚伦
  • 20:00 丹麦乙A 尼斯比 VS 弗雷姆
  • 20:00 英U23A 利物浦U23 VS 切尔西U23
  • 20:00 德地区南 FC吉森 VS 贺芬咸青年队
  • 20:00 挪乙 费莱克罗力 VS 埃格尔森德
  • 20:00 英U23A 曼城U23 VS 阿仙奴U23
  • 20:00 德地区南 卡塞尔黑森 VS 缅恩斯业余队
  • 20:00 挪乙 侯治森华特 VS 布莱尼
  • 20:00 英乙U23 查尔顿U23 VS 诺丁汉森林U
  • 20:00 德地区南 肖特緬恩斯 VS 格罗巴斯帕奇
  • 20:00 土乙白 埃尔盖内 VS 科鲁姆
  • 20:00 英乙U23 斯旺西U23 VS 伯明翰U23
  • 20:00 德地区南 斯塔德阿伦道 VS 巴林格
  • 20:00 土乙白 伊尼高尔士邦 VS 阿菲永士邦
  • 20:00 英乙U23 米尔沃尔U2 VS 韦根U23
  • 20:00 德地区南 乌尔姆 VS 巴林根
  • 20:00 土乙白 桑卡塔普士邦 VS 萨热耶尔
  • 20:00 英乙U23 叶士域治U2 VS 谢周三U23
  • 20:00 丹麦乙A 奥胡斯费马 VS B93哥本哈
  • 20:00 土乙红 伊尤斯堡 VS 佩迪卡斯堡
  • 20:00 英乙U23 布里斯托城U VS 克鲁U23
  • 20:00 土乙红 沙卡亚斯普 VS 锡瓦斯贝莱迪
  • 20:00 英乙U23 卡迪夫城U2 VS 侯城U23
  • 20:00 英乙U23 女王公园巡游 VS 巴恩斯利U2
  • 20:00 英乙U23 高车士打U2 VS 谢菲尔德联队
  • 20:00 德巴联 VfB艾斯特 VS 奥格斯堡青年
  • 20:00 瑞典乙北 桑德维根斯 VS 费里塔比
  • 20:00 德巴联 奥布斯塔特 VS 布赫巴赫
  • 20:00 瑞典乙北 贝尔加 VS 布洛马波卡纳
  • 20:00 德巴联 拜列治 VS 纽伦堡青年队
  • 20:00 瑞典乙南 卡尔期克朗 VS 慕达拉
  • 20:00 德巴联 布格豪森 VS VfR嘉兴
  • 20:00 瑞典乙南 艾斯基斯迈 VS 尤特斯科腾
  • 20:00 德巴联 菲尔特青年队 VS 梅明根
  • 20:00 瑞典乙南 特罗尔海坦 VS 特瓦克斯
  • 20:00 德巴联 黒木斯德腾 VS 罗森海姆18
  • 20:00 俄甲 阿克伦托格里 VS 下卡姆斯克石
  • 20:00 德巴联 赖恩莱希 VS 阿莎芬堡
  • 20:00 俄甲 奥伦堡加索维 VS 叶尼塞
  • 20:00 德巴联 舒云霍特 VS 斯切丁喜宁
  • 20:00 俄甲 辛历克 VS 伊凡诺沃
  • 20:00 瑞典乙北 泰比 VS 维萨隆德
  • 20:00 俄甲 莫斯科鱼雷 VS 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
  • 20:00 英乙 埃克塞特城 VS 斯坎索普
  • 20:00 爱沙甲 纳尔瓦 VS 塔林利瓦迪亚
  • 20:00 英甲 吉林汉姆 VS 弗利特伍德
  • 20:00 意乙 德比尔图斯 VS 威尼斯
  • 20:00 意乙 蒙扎 VS 切沃
  • 20:00 意乙 波德诺内 VS 雷吉纳
  • 20:00 意乙 奥迪亚斯 VS 希塔德拉
  • 20:00 意乙 萨勒尼塔纳 VS 阿斯科利
  • 20:00 意乙 史帕尔 VS 维琴察
  • 20:00 阿塞超 克斯拉 VS 内弗特奇
  • 20:00 泰超 拉查布里府 VS 罗勇
  • 20:15 丹麦U17 兰达斯U17 VS 艾斯堡U17
  • 20:15 越南联冠 河内 VS 平阳
  • 20:30 北马其乙东 布雷加尼卡 VS FK罗索曼
  • 20:30 北马其乙东 喀泽夫 VS 普赫谢沃
  • 20:30 白俄甲 奥什米亚内 VS 斯韦洛戈斯克
  • 20:30 北马其乙东 斯洛加維尼察 VS 樸比达
  • 20:30 北马其乙西 维拉利米 VS 德利塔波哥维
  • 20:30 波兰乙 琴斯托霍瓦火 VS GKS卡托威
  • 20:30 北马其乙西 瓦尔达福里诺 VS 韦莱什塔
  • 20:30 德U17北 柏林域陀尼亚 VS 汉堡U17
  • 20:30 北马其乙西 卡迪诺 VS 戈斯蒂瓦尔
  • 20:30 德U17西 比勒菲尔德U VS 安特拉斯U1
  • 20:30 北马其乙西 FK斯科普里 VS 科拉布德巴尔
  • 20:30 德地区南 史特加青年队 VS 奥芬巴查
  • 20:30 北马其乙西 奥赫里德 VS 特特斯
  • 20:30 丹麦乙A VSK奥胡斯 VS 齐斯泰兹
  • 20:30 北马其乙东 奥斯格维 VS 普拉柯维卡
  • 20:30 意青乙 波德诺内青年 VS 威尼斯青年队
  • 20:30 北马其乙东 蒂克韦什 VS 卡梅尼察
  • 20:30 意青乙 蒙扎U19 VS 乌迪内斯青年
  • 20:30 意青乙 克雷莫纳青年 VS 布雷西亚青年
  • 20:30 意青乙 切沃青年队 VS 帕尔马青年队
  • 20:30 斯伐甲 杜布尼卡 VS 阿特梅迪亚
  • 20:30 意青乙 维琴察青年队 VS 雷吉亚那青年
  • 20:30 斯伐甲 斯卡利卡 VS 沙莫林
  • 20:30 意青乙 施达迪那青年 VS 维罗纳青年队
  • 20:30 斯伐甲 斯拉沃 VS 斯洛云B队
  • 20:30 捷乙 治鲁迪 VS 普罗斯捷约夫
  • 20:30 斯伐甲 波德布雷佐瓦 VS 巴尔代约夫
  • 20:30 捷乙 维谢赫拉德 VS 特里内茨
  • 20:30 波斯甲 萨拉热窝 VS FC克鲁帕
  • 20:30 黎巴嫩联 沙巴柏沙希 VS 塔达莫特瑞
  • 20:30 波斯甲 萨拉杰沃 VS 萨连斯基
  • 20:30 黎巴嫩联 萨法 VS 阿科哈黎
  • 20:30 波斯甲 多博伊 VS 布拉卡BL
  • 20:30 斯伐甲 拜斯迪卡 VS 科马尔诺
  • 20:30 波斯甲 雷迪尼克 VS 斯洛伯达
  • 20:30 斯伐甲 塔特拉 VS MSK贝塞夫
  • 20:30 波斯甲 图兹拉市 VS 伯拉治
  • 20:30 波斯甲 莫斯塔尔贝莱 VS 薜谢斯历卡
  • 20:30 北马其甲 史酷匹 VS 施历斯
  • 20:30 乌兹超 索格迪纳吉扎 VS 曼干纳弗巴霍
  • 20:45 丹麦U17 桑德捷斯基U VS 霍森斯U17
  • 20:45 匈甲 MTK匈格利 VS 华达塞
  • 21:00 阿美甲 佩历克B队 VS 勒那因
  • 21:00 法乙 卡昂 VS 甘冈
  • 21:00 克亚乙 NK苏林 VS 杜布拉瓦
  • 21:00 丹麦甲 文德斯尔 VS 靴尔科治
  • 21:00 克亚乙 鲁达士 VS 希巴利亚
  • 21:00 马尔乙 奎伦迪 VS 马沙斯洛克
  • 21:00 俄室内足 诺瓦迦室內足 VS 乌赫塔室内足
  • 21:00 克亚乙 夏积杜克B队 VS 德拉格沃尔雅
  • 21:00 丹麦U17 瓦埃勒U17 VS 哥本哈根U1
  • 21:00 克亚甲 依斯特拉 VS 奥斯杰克
  • 21:00 克亚乙 古斯图西加 VS 梅吉慕捷
  • 21:00 泰甲 拉廊FC VS 南邦
  • 21:00 波兰乙 斯塔加德甚切 VS 波兹南波兰I
  • 21:00 克亚乙 欧帕提亚 VS 杜国坡吉
  • 21:00 阿美甲 舒拉克B队 VS BKMA
  • 21:00 德U17南 弗雷堡U17 VS 格雷特霍夫U
  • 21:00 冰岛超 费基尔 VS IA阿克拉内
  • 21:00 阿美甲 阿拉特阿美尼 VS 艾拉华特B队
  • 21:00 芬乙B 克鲁比04 VS 伊洛特
  • 21:00 冰岛超 弗约尼尔 VS HK科帕沃格
  • 21:00 阿美甲 诺拉万克SC VS 艾拉斯克特B
  • 21:00 冰岛超 贝雷达比历克 VS 维京古
  • 21:00 塞浦甲 阿波罗利马索 VS 萨拉米斯
  • 21:00 冰岛超 KA阿克雷里 VS 瓦路尔
  • 21:00 圣马甲 菲奥兰提诺 VS 彭拿洛沙
  • 21:00 圣马甲 蔡伦戈 VS 弗洛戈雷
  • 21:00 圣马甲 拉科奥里塔 VS 费坦奴
  • 21:00 意青乙 比斯卡拉青年 VS 弗洛西诺尼青
  • 21:00 圣马甲 特费奥里 VS 梅拿达
  • 21:00 意青乙 科森察青年队 VS 班尼云度青年
  • 21:00 白俄后备 埃涅尔格提克 VS 沙克迪奥后备
  • 21:00 意青乙 莱切青年队 VS 沙兰力坦拿青
  • 21:00 白俄后备 利文哥特奴后 VS 斯拉维亚莫兹
  • 21:00 意青乙 雷吉纳青年队 VS 那不勒斯青年
  • 21:00 白俄后备 鲁赫布雷斯特 VS 伊斯洛奇明斯
  • 21:00 意青乙 史柏斯亚青年 VS 恩特拉青年队
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 艾格诺尔马卡 VS 皇家穆拉姆维
  • 21:00 瑞典乙南 宁高平城 VS 隆德斯
  • 21:00 科索沃超 KF费罗妮克 VS 普里斯堤纳
  • 21:00 瑞典乙南 阿西特拉保 VS 托纳斯
  • 21:00 科索沃超 KF格尼拉內 VS 特雷普查89
  • 21:00 俄甲 沃尔加阿斯特 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
  • 21:00 意青乙 比萨青年队 VS 科洛托尼青年
  • 21:00 瑞典超 佐加顿斯 VS 天狼星
  • 21:00 瑞典超 赫根 VS 米亚尔比
  • 21:00 土超 加辛塔BB VS 干亚斯堡
  • 21:00 波兰超 克拉科夫 VS 保德比斯基
  • 21:00 意甲 亚特兰大 VS 桑普多利亚
  • 21:00 意青联甲 卡利亚里青年 VS 国际米兰青年
  • 21:00 阿美超 FK瓦尼 VS 阿拉特阿美尼
  • 21:00 意青联甲 恩波利青年队 VS 费伦天拿青年
  • 21:00 阿美超 卡潘宝山 VS 乌拉尔图
  • 21:00 意青联甲 热拿亚青年队 VS 博洛尼亚青年
  • 21:00 阿美超 罗瑞瓦纳佐尔 VS 艾拉华特
  • 21:00 意青联甲 拉齐奥青年队 VS 罗马青年队
  • 21:00 阿美超 叶里温凤凰 VS 诺亚FC
  • 21:00 意青联甲 史柏青年队 VS 阿斯科利青年
  • 21:00 阿美超 舒拉克 VS 艾拉斯克特
  • 21:00 泰超 狮子港 VS 巴蜀基利
  • 21:00 瑞典女乙 克华斯维登斯 VS 桑德维肯斯I
  • 21:00 瑞典女乙 艾斯祖女足 VS 梅耳贝肯斯女
  • 21:00 马尔甲 森格利亚竞技 VS 塔希恩
  • 21:15 丹麦U17 阿尔堡U17 VS 北西兰U17
  • 21:30 挪甲 汉坎 VS 松达尔
  • 21:30 挪甲 谢夫 VS 艾伊加登
  • 21:30 挪甲 康斯文格 VS 兰黑姆
  • 21:30 挪甲 斯塔达尔斯 VS 特罗姆瑟
  • 21:30 挪甲 UII奇萨 VS 格鲁德
  • 21:30 俄室内足 MFK鱼雷五 VS 尼科尔诺里尔
  • 21:30 威超 巴拉镇 VS 卡迪夫都市大
  • 21:30 威超 尼威 VS 巴利镇
  • 21:30 俄超 圣彼得堡泽尼 VS 喀山鲁宾
  • 21:30 威超 佩尼邦 VS 弗林特镇
  • 21:30 丹麦U17 施克堡U17 VS 米迪兰特U1
  • 21:30 威超 新圣徒 VS 西哈弗福德
  • 21:30 南非超附 恺撒酋长 VS 山丹斯
  • 21:30 南非超附 巴洛卡 VS 马里茨堡联
  • 21:30 南非超附 布隆方丹凯尔 VS 金箭
  • 21:30 德甲 拜仁慕尼黑 VS 法兰克福
  • 21:30 德甲 美因茨 VS 门兴格拉德巴
  • 21:30 德甲 RB莱比锡 VS 柏林赫塔
  • 21:30 德甲 柏林联合 VS 弗赖堡
  • 21:45 斯亚甲 佩利根 VS 哥里卡
  • 22:00 德地区西 科隆青年队 VS 罗迪豪森
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 戈爾道 VS 慕特登兹
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 巴登 VS 兰根萨尔
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 沃伦 VS 祖格
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 索洛图恩 VS 史克奇
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 琉森U21 VS 布克斯
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 巴斯库尔 VS 德勒蒙特
  • 22:00 乌克超 基辅迪纳摩 VS 亚历山德里亚
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 草蜢U21 VS 比尔
  • 22:00 丹麦甲 希尔星格 VS 科灵
  • 22:00 瑞士乙3 迪特科尼 VS 林斯04
  • 22:00 瑞士乙3 苏黎世红星 VS 科索沃苏黎世
  • 22:00 瑞士乙3 图根 VS 洪格
  • 22:00 瑞士乙3 邦施泰滕 VS 温特图尔U2
  • 22:00 苏甲 法基克 VS 科化体育会
  • 22:00 挪乙 斯吉德 VS 海尔顿市
  • 22:00 北爱超 克鲁萨德 VS 克里夫顿维尔
  • 22:00 苏甲 帕尔蒂克 VS 艾尔德里联
  • 22:00 挪乙 阿斯克尔 VS 索特拉
  • 22:00 北爱超 邓甘嫩 VS 沃伦点城
  • 22:00 苏甲 彼得黑德 VS 科夫流浪者
  • 22:00 苏冠 艾洛亚 VS 邓弗姆林
  • 22:00 北爱超 格伦托兰 VS 基拿云
  • 22:00 苏乙 安南竞技 VS 斯青威尔
  • 22:00 苏冠 邓迪FC VS 摩顿
  • 22:00 北爱超 波塔当 VS 科尔雷恩
  • 22:00 苏乙 爱丁堡 VS 考登比亚
  • 22:00 苏冠 因弗内斯 VS 艾尔联
  • 22:00 直布超 蒙斯卡尔佩F VS 乔瑟芬FC
  • 22:00 苏乙 埃尔金城 VS 布里金城
  • 22:00 苏冠 南部女王 VS 拉茨流浪者
  • 22:00 英南超中 艾华乔奇 VS 讷翰马科
  • 22:00 苏乙 女王公园 VS 艾比安流浪
  • 22:00 苏甲 邓巴顿 VS 加迪
  • 22:00 英南超中 班布里 VS 斯托桥
  • 22:00 苏乙 斯坦豪斯摩尔 VS 艾比安斯特宁
  • 22:00 苏甲 东法夫郡 VS 蒙特罗斯
  • 22:00 英南超中 布朗史葛夫竞 VS 希治
  • 22:00 北爱超 巴利米纳联队 VS 林菲尔德
  • 22:00 英南超中 科维历 VS 鲁什登钻石
  • 22:00 北爱超 卡域克流浪 VS 拉恩
  • 22:00 英南超中 洛斯托夫特镇 VS 斯特拉特福镇
  • 22:00 英南超中 李斯顿 VS 巴韦尔
  • 22:00 俄甲 沃罗涅日火炬 VS 苏维埃之翼
  • 22:00 英南超中 彼德堡体育 VS 史蒂爱文斯城
  • 22:00 俄甲 韦莱斯 VS 托木斯克
  • 22:00 英南超中 瑞迪契 VS 纽宁顿
  • 22:00 苏超 圣约翰斯通 VS 邓迪联队
  • 22:00 英南超中 罗伊斯顿镇 VS 汉德尼斯佛
  • 22:00 苏超 圣米伦 VS 哈密尔顿
  • 22:00 英南超中 卢莎奥林 VS 金斯兰利
  • 22:00 苏超 基马诺克 VS 希伯尼安
  • 22:00 英南超中 谭禾夫 VS 比格尔斯威德
  • 22:00 苏超 马瑟韦尔 VS 罗斯郡
  • 22:00 芬甲 查路 VS 科特卡
  • 22:00 英议北 艾尔佛莱顿 VS 菲尔德
  • 22:00 芬甲 迈帕 VS EIF埃克纳
  • 22:00 英议北 布莱斯史巴登 VS 南港队
  • 22:00 波兰甲 GKS贝查特 VS 台基
  • 22:00 英议北 波士顿联队 VS 泰福特
  • 22:00 俄甲 恰卡 VS 诺夫哥罗德
  • 22:00 英议北 巴克利城 VS 斯彭尼穆尔城
  • 22:00 英议北 切斯特 VS 阿什顿
  • 22:00 英议北 切奥尔雷 VS 京达米士特
  • 22:00 英议南 杜金 VS 牛津城
  • 22:00 英议北 达宁顿 VS 巴拉福特PA
  • 22:00 英南超 法保罗夫 VS 比肯斯菲尔德
  • 22:00 英议南 艾贝斯费特联 VS 亨格福德镇
  • 22:00 英议北 法士利 VS 雷明顿
  • 22:00 英南超 戈斯波特 VS 梅瑟镇
  • 22:00 英议南 富莫咸普顿 VS 东伯尼
  • 22:00 英议北 格茨海德 VS 高士打
  • 22:00 英南超 哈雷 VS 哈特利温特尼
  • 22:00 英议南 哈瓦特 VS 史洛治
  • 22:00 英议北 赫雷福德联 VS 约克城
  • 22:00 英南超 史云顿超级海 VS 特鲁罗城
  • 22:00 英议南 希美咸史特城 VS 比利列卡尔镇
  • 22:00 英议北 基特宁 VS 吉英瑟莱
  • 22:00 英南超 特沃顿 VS 沃尔顿咖苏
  • 22:00 英议南 汤桥天使 VS 布伦特里
  • 22:00 英议南 巴斯 VS 哈姆雷特
  • 22:00 英南超 维斯顿 VS 海耶斯
  • 22:00 英议南 威灵 VS 圣阿尔班斯
  • 22:00 英议南 车姆斯福特 VS 梅德斯托联
  • 22:00 英南超 温伯尼镇 VS 汉顿
  • 22:00 西甲 巴塞罗那 VS 皇家马德里
  • 22:00 英议南 茨伯翰 VS 达特福德队
  • 22:00 英南超 耶特城 VS 普尔城
  • 22:00 英南超 车斯曼 VS 汤顿
  • 22:00 英乙 布拉德福德 VS 纽波特
  • 22:00 英乙 索尔福德市 VS 克劳利
  • 22:00 英南超 道彻斯特 VS 索尔兹伯里F
  • 22:00 英乙 科切斯特联 VS 哈洛贾特
  • 22:00 英乙 莫雷坎比 VS 格兰森林流浪
  • 22:00 英冠 布里斯托城 VS 斯旺西
  • 22:00 英乙 奥德汉姆 VS 维尔港
  • 22:00 英冠 斯托克城 VS 布伦特福德
  • 22:00 英乙 剑桥联 VS 博尔顿
  • 22:00 英冠 谢周三 VS 卢顿
  • 22:00 英乙 特兰米尔 VS 南安联
  • 22:00 英冠 雷丁 VS 罗瑟汉姆
  • 22:00 英乙 斯蒂文尼奇 VS 莱顿东方
  • 22:00 英冠 米尔沃尔 VS 巴恩斯利
  • 22:00 英乙 切尔滕汉姆 VS 曼斯菲特
  • 22:00 英冠 哈德斯菲尔德 VS 普雷斯顿
  • 22:00 英乙 巴洛 VS 沃尔索尔
  • 22:00 英冠 考文垂 VS 布莱克本
  • 22:00 英乙 格林斯比 VS 卡利斯尔联
  • 22:00 英冠 女王公园巡游 VS 伯明翰
  • 22:00 英超 富勒姆 VS 水晶宫
  • 22:00 英冠 卡迪夫城 VS 米德尔斯堡
  • 22:00 英冠 诺维奇 VS 韦康比流浪者
  • 22:00 英甲 伯顿 VS AFC温布尔
  • 22:00 英甲 牛津联队 VS 斯文登
  • 22:00 英甲 谢斯伯利 VS 罗奇代尔
  • 22:00 英甲 维冈竞技 VS 普利茅斯
  • 22:00 意乙 佩斯卡拉 VS 弗洛西诺尼
  • 22:00 英依超 夏灵基市 VS 刘易斯
  • 22:00 英甲 赫尔城 VS 彼得堡联
  • 22:00 英依超 比夏史托福 VS 鲍尔斯皮齐
  • 22:00 英依超 侯恩乔奇 VS 霍舍姆
  • 22:00 英甲 布莱克浦 VS 米尔顿凯恩斯
  • 22:00 英依超 波格诺尔 VS 马格特
  • 22:00 英依超 梅尔斯哈 VS 波特斯
  • 22:00 英甲 阿克灵顿 VS 布里斯托流浪
  • 22:00 英依超 布赖特灵西 VS 福克斯顿
  • 22:00 法罗甲 云拿域克 VS 高泰
  • 22:00 英甲 唐卡斯特 VS 克鲁
  • 22:00 英依超 卡尔顿斯 VS 恩菲尔德镇
  • 22:00 法罗甲 阿吉尔 VS 拖锡云
  • 22:00 英甲 桑德兰 VS 朴茨茅斯
  • 22:00 英依超 柴斯罕特 VS 基士多尼亚
  • 22:00 英北超 班巴布利治 VS 布顿
  • 22:00 英甲 北安普敦 VS 查尔顿
  • 22:00 英依超 卡粟勒斯 VS 勒色赫
  • 22:00 英北超 兰卡斯特 VS 南希尔兹
  • 22:00 英甲 林肯城 VS 伊普斯维奇
  • 22:00 英依超 克雷 VS 云吉特
  • 22:00 英北超 马特洛克 VS 史卡保罗夫
  • 22:00 英依超 东瑟罗克联 VS 沃森
  • 22:00 英北超 迈克拉奥维体 VS 格兰特咸
  • 22:00 英北超 纳维治城 VS 海德联
  • 22:00 英北超 莫佩斯鎮 VS 阿斯顿联
  • 22:00 英北超 雷德利费 VS 根斯堡
  • 22:00 英北超 史塔夫流浪 VS 沃灵顿
  • 22:00 英北超 史塔布理治 VS 巴斯福德联
  • 22:00 英北超 威特比 VS 曼彻斯特FC
  • 22:00 英北超 威顿 VS 亚瑟顿煤矿
  • 22:15 比甲 欧本 VS 梅赫伦
  • 22:30 丹麦U17 阿晓斯U17 VS 欧登塞U17
  • 22:30 荷甲 芬洛 VS 阿贾克斯
  • 22:30 葡超 葡萄牙国民 VS 费雷拉
  • 22:40 沙地联 伊蒂法克 VS 艾美德
  • 22:45 保超 特萨斯科塞洛 VS 普罗夫迪夫火
  • 23:00 法甲 洛里昂 VS 马赛
  • 23:00 保乙 莱特克斯 VS 卡里亚娜埃尔
  • 23:00 保乙 明约匹尼克 VS 维多萨
  • 23:00 斯伐超 泰拿华斯巴达 VS 特伦辛
  • 23:00 斯伐超 森利特 VS 莫拉斯
  • 23:00 斯伐超 杜纳达纳 VS 塞尼察
  • 23:00 斯伐超 鲁森比洛克 VS 斯利纳
  • 23:00 斯伐超 尼特拉 VS 米查路文斯
  • 23:00 波兰乙 莫托路宾 VS 比托维亚
  • 23:00 波兰乙 埃尔布隆格 VS 包尔科维切
  • 23:00 捷甲 布拉格斯巴达 VS 布德约维茨迪
  • 23:00 匈甲 保克什 VS 汉维特
  • 23:00 奥甲 阿尔塔奇 VS 阿德米拉
  • 23:00 捷甲 兹林 VS 皮尔森
  • 23:00 捷甲 波希米亚19 VS 特普利斯
  • 23:00 奥甲 奥地利维也纳 VS 萨尔茨堡
  • 23:00 瑞士乙1 布勒 VS 纳特斯
  • 23:00 捷甲 布尔诺 VS 普日布拉姆
  • 23:00 摩尔甲 佩特罗古 VS 谢里夫
  • 23:00 瑞士乙1 伊查伦斯 VS 梅林
  • 23:00 捷甲 利贝雷茨 VS 亚布洛内茨
  • 23:00 摩尔甲 弗洛列什蒂 VS 森布鲁
  • 23:00 瑞士乙3 巴尔泽斯 VS 泰韦尔
  • 23:00 捷甲 博雷斯拉夫 VS 帕尔杜比斯
  • 23:00 摩尔甲 达西亚布卡尼 VS 斯芬图尔
  • 23:00 挪乙 特罗姆斯达伦 VS 贺特
  • 23:00 捷甲 奥帕瓦 VS 布拉格斯拉维
  • 23:00 西室内足 卡塔格纳室内 VS 纳瓦拉室内足
  • 23:00 瑞典乙北 希尔维亚 VS 耶夫勒
  • 23:00 捷甲 奥斯特拉瓦 VS 斯洛瓦科
  • 23:00 西室内足 卡特加斯能量 VS 皇家贝蒂斯室
  • 23:00 捷乙 赫拉德茨克拉 VS 乌斯季
  • 23:00 捷甲 奥洛莫茨 VS 卡尔维纳
  • 23:00 西室内足 科尔多瓦室内 VS 帕尔马室内足
  • 23:00 捷乙 伊赫拉瓦 VS 布兰斯科
  • 23:00 西室内足 瓦尔德佩纳斯 VS FC巴塞罗那
  • 23:00 西室内足 莫维斯塔室内 VS 佩尼斯科拉室
  • 23:00 奥甲 里德 VS 格拉茨风暴
  • 23:00 西室内足 莱万特室内足 VS 哈恩帕莱索室
  • 23:00 西室内足 帕鲁罗室内足 VS 艾尔培路室内
  • 23:00 西室内足 MRA纳瓦拉 VS 布雷拉室内足
  • 23:00 西室内足 DKV瑟古罗 VS 安特雀拉室內
  • 23:05 克亚甲 萨格勒布火车 VS 斯普利特海杜
  • 23:15 希腊超 拉里萨 VS 阿里斯
  • 23:30 瑞士乙1 马蒂尼 VS 洛桑体育队U
  • 23:30 瑞士乙1 沃韦体育 VS 泰尔桑特
  • 23:30 塞浦甲 艾米斯 VS AEK拉纳卡
  • 23:30 波兰超 史拉斯科 VS 乔治罗尼亚
  • 23:30 瑞士甲 韦尔 VS 乌契
  • 23:30 瑞典甲 奥尔格里特 VS 奥斯达
  • 23:30 瑞典甲 哈尔姆斯达斯 VS 瓦斯特拉斯
  • 23:30 瑞士乙1 格兰德 VS 阿祖里
  • 23:59 爱超 斯莱戈流浪 VS 科克城
  • 23:59 俄超 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
  • 23:59 俄超 莫斯科火车头 VS 伏尔加格勒
  • 23:59 瑞士甲 温特图尔 VS 切阿索
  • 23:59 意室內足 阿维利诺室内 VS 曼托瓦室内足
  • 23:59 意室內足 安尼耶内室内 VS 卡梅多松室内
  • 23:59 意室內足 比斯卡拉室内 VS 热那亚室内足
  • 23:59 意室內足 彼得拉卡帕多 VS 奥斯提亚马瑞
  • 23:59 葡甲 本菲卡B队 VS 维塞乌
  • 23:59 意室內足 卡塔尼亚室内 VS 费尔迪埃博利
  • 23:59 以甲 比达耶参孙特 VS 阿基纳扎力
  • 23:59 女欧国杯 塞尔维亚女足 VS 哈萨克斯坦女
  • 23:59 意室內足 佩萨罗法诺室 VS 皇家聖朱塞佩
  • 23:59 以甲 阿富拉夏普尔 VS 卡塔蒙耶路撒
  • 23:59 俄甲 巴蒂卡 VS 艾立叙欧斯克
  • 23:59 意室內足 普雷斯迪托室 VS 阿夸萨波内室
  • 23:59 以甲 夏雷姆 VS 阿卡夏普尔
  • 23:59 乌拉甲 普罗格雷索俱 VS 佩莱扎
  • 23:59 土甲 萨姆松珀 VS 克斯欧仁古库
  • 23:59 以甲 迪克瓦夏普尔 VS 卡法尔卡瑟姆
  • 23:59 乌拉甲 蒙得维的 VS 塞路
  • 23:59 波兰乙 卡利什 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
  • 23:59 以甲 夏普尔乌姆法 VS 拉马甘夏普尔
  • 23:59 乌拉甲 漫游者 VS 雷提斯塔
  • 23:59 波兰乙 萨尼克 VS 西德尔策
  • 23:59 以甲 里雄莱锡安夏 VS 哈萨隆
  • 23:59 乌拉甲 塞罗拉尔 VS 图尔克
  • 23:59 瑞士乙3 FC天堂 VS 戈绍
  • 23:59 以甲 拉那那夏普尔 VS 塞克特兹亚
  • 23:59 乌拉甲 FC河床 VS 丹奴比奥
  • 23:59 比业余 曼德尔联合 VS SE温克尔
  • 23:59 以甲 拿撒勒伊里特 VS 埃克萨夏普尔
  • 23:59 乌拉甲 芬斯 VS 波士顿河
  • 23:59 挪超 斯达 VS 桑德菲杰
  • 23:59 乌拉甲 马尔多纳多 VS 乌拉圭民族
  • 23:59 土超 伊斯坦堡普野 VS 安塔利亚体育
  • 23:59 乌拉甲 德芬索 VS 佩纳罗尔
  • 23:59 土超 埃祖姆BB VS 加拉塔萨雷
  • 23:59 南非超附 开普敦城 VS 茨普帕
  • 23:59 意甲 热那亚 VS 国际米兰
  • 23:59 丹麦超 布隆德比 VS 米迪兰特
  • 00:00 斯亚甲 马里博尔 VS 科佩尔
  • 00:15 威超 卡那封 VS 艾伯里斯特夫
  • 00:15 直布超 直布罗陀狮子 VS 格拉西斯联
  • 00:15 西乙 卡塔赫纳 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯
  • 00:15 西乙 洛格朗尼斯 VS 卢高
  • 00:30 乌克超 FC利沃夫 VS SK迪尼普
  • 00:30 瑞士甲 阿劳 VS 纳沙泰尔
  • 00:30 罗甲 阿斯特拉 VS 拉斯理工体育
  • 00:30 西甲 塞维利亚 VS 埃瓦尔
  • 00:30 英超 曼彻斯特联 VS 切尔西
  • 00:30 比甲 色格拉布鲁日 VS 摩斯高伦
  • 00:30 德甲 多特蒙德 VS 沙尔克04
  • 00:45 荷甲 乌德勒支 VS 特温特
  • 00:55 沙地联 阿尔菲斯 VS 伊蒂哈德
  • 01:00 法乙 欧塞尔 VS 查布莱
  • 01:00 法乙 沙托鲁 VS 巴黎足球会
  • 01:00 法乙 克莱蒙 VS 阿雅克肖
  • 01:00 罗甲 布加勒斯特星 VS 赫曼施塔特
  • 01:00 法乙 顿克奎 VS 勒阿弗尔
  • 01:00 土乙白 阿美德 VS 古姆森士邦
  • 01:00 法乙 格勒诺布尔 VS 南锡
  • 01:00 土乙白 卡拉曼马士邦 VS 祖古尔达克
  • 01:00 法乙 波城 VS 尼奥特
  • 01:00 瑞士超 瓦杜兹 VS 苏黎世
  • 01:00 法乙 图卢兹 VS 罗德兹
  • 01:00 瑞士超 卢加诺 VS 圣加仑
  • 01:00 法乙 特鲁瓦 VS 瓦朗谢纳
  • 01:00 危地甲春 马拉卡特高 VS 夏拉祖
  • 01:00 斯亚乙 NK布雷日采 VS 比列
  • 01:00 斯亚乙 路达 VS 比摩治
  • 01:00 瑞士甲 草蜢 VS 沙夫豪森
  • 01:15 马尔乙 费古拉 VS 莫卡巴
  • 01:15 保超 索非亚列夫斯 VS 查洛摩利
  • 01:15 马尔甲 格兹拉联 VS 泽积囤
  • 01:30 比业余 迪塞尔 VS URS拉奈
  • 01:30 比业余 特汉斯 VS 海斯特
  • 01:30 希腊超 帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 维洛斯NFC
  • 01:30 匈甲 费伦茨瓦罗斯 VS 乌比斯迪
  • 02:00 比业余 登德 VS 皇家克诺克
  • 02:00 比业余 鲁塞拉雷 VS 鲁普尔布姆
  • 02:00 荷甲 泽沃勒 VS 威廉二世
  • 02:00 葡超 辛达卡拉 VS 里斯本竞技
  • 02:00 波兰超 沙斯辛 VS 华沙莱吉亚
  • 02:00 巴青锦 巴伊亚青年队 VS 阿美利加明尼
  • 02:00 巴青锦 巴西国际青年 VS 维多利亚青年
  • 02:00 巴青锦 博塔弗戈RJ VS 巴拉纳竞技青
  • 02:00 巴青锦 山度士青年队 VS 格雷米奥青年
  • 02:15 南非超附 阿玛祖鲁 VS 奥兰多海盗
  • 02:30 爱超 波希米亚人 VS 费恩夏普
  • 02:30 挪超 布兰 VS 斯塔贝克
  • 02:30 西乙 卡斯迪隆 VS 赫罗纳
  • 02:30 西乙 阿尔梅里亚 VS 富恩拉布雷达
  • 02:45 爱甲 科布漫步者 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
  • 02:45 爱甲 韦克斯福德青 VS 朗福德城
  • 02:45 爱甲 SD戈尔韦 VS 都柏林大学
  • 02:45 爱甲 卡宾迪利 VS 德罗赫达联
  • 02:45 爱甲 阿斯隆城 VS 布雷
  • 02:45 意甲 拉齐奥 VS 博洛尼亚
  • 02:45 比甲 奥德赫维里 VS 布鲁日
  • 02:45 罗甲 舍佩斯 VS 布加勒斯特迪
  • 02:45 比乙 莫伦贝克 VS 利尔斯
  • 03:00 法甲 巴黎圣日尔曼 VS 第戎
  • 03:00 哥伦乙春 福塔雷绍查 VS 皇家桑坦德
  • 03:00 荷甲 海伦芬 VS 埃蒙
  • 03:00 非冠杯 扎马雷克 VS 拉加竞技
  • 03:00 西甲 马德里竞技 VS 皇家贝蒂斯
  • 03:00 巴西乙 CR巴西 VS 庞特普雷塔
  • 03:00 英超 利物浦 VS 谢菲尔德联队
  • 03:05 危地甲春 萨纳拉特 VS 科万英佩尔
  • 03:30 美职业 国际迈阿密 VS 奥兰多城
  • 03:30 葡超 波尔图 VS 吉维森特
  • 04:00 厄乙 CDS桑塔利 VS 波滕诺竞技
  • 04:00 厄乙 CD独立青年 VS 基多体育
  • 04:00 厄乙 曼塔 VS 瓜拉塞奥
  • 04:00 厄乙 9奥杜巴雷 VS 福尔扎阿玛利
  • 04:00 美职业 亚特兰大联 VS 华盛顿联
  • 04:00 巴西甲 巴甘蒂诺 VS 戈伊亚斯
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 卡利竞技 VS 奎迪奥
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 瓦伦杜帕尔 VS 拉尼洛斯
  • 04:00 厄乙 CD波多黎各 VS 查卡里塔斯S
  • 05:00 哥伦甲春 云斯卡尔德斯 VS 贾奎斯科尔多
  • 05:00 洪都甲春 洛沃斯墨 VS 托克亚皇家苏
  • 05:10 危地甲春 穆尼斯帕尔 VS 阿库阿帕
  • 05:30 巴西乙 森柏欧 VS 奎尔巴
  • 06:00 墨西联春 克雷塔罗 VS 拿加沙
  • 06:00 委內超A 拉瓜伊拉 VS 拉腊体育
  • 06:00 委內超B FC波图加沙 VS 格兰华伦西亚
  • 06:00 巴西甲 塞阿拉 VS 科里蒂巴
  • 07:00 洪都甲春 CD维达 VS 洪都拉斯普雷
  • 07:05 哥伦甲春 托利马体育 VS 拉伊奎达德
  • 07:30 美职业 纽约城 VS 蒙特利尔冲击
  • 07:30 美职业 辛辛那提 VS 明尼苏达联
  • 07:30 美职业 芝加哥火焰 VS 纽约红牛
  • 07:30 美职业 费城联合 VS 多伦多FC
  • 07:30 美乙附 路易斯维尔F VS 坦帕湾
  • 08:00 巴西甲 米内罗竞技 VS 累西腓体育
  • 08:00 巴西甲 巴伊亚 VS 福塔雷萨
  • 09:00 洪都甲春 皇家德米納斯 VS CD奥林匹亚
  • 09:00 墨西联春 泰格雷斯 VS 华雷斯
  • 09:00 美职业 休斯敦迪纳摩 VS 哥伦布机员
  • 09:00 巴西乙 米内罗美洲 VS 康菲加
  • 09:00 委內超A 委内瑞拉竞技 VS 港发院
  • 09:10 哥伦甲春 巴兰基亚青年 VS 百万富翁
  • 09:30 美职业 肯萨斯竞技 VS 科罗拉多急流
  • 09:30 美职业 皇家盐湖城 VS 达拉斯FC
  • 10:00 美职业 温哥华白帽 VS 圣何塞地震
  • 10:30 美乙附 凤凰重生 VS 埃尔帕索机车
  • 11:00 CBA 山东西王 VS 时代中国广州
  • 11:00 CBA 天津先行者 VS 九台农商银行
  • 11:00 墨西联春 墨西哥美洲 VS 阿特拿斯
  • 11:00 墨西联春 马萨特兰FC VS 蒙特瑞
  • 11:00 日室内足 长野室内足球 VS 北海道室内足
  • 11:30 澳威北超附 咸美顿奥林匹 VS 梅特兰